CENTRAL BALLESTER team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Central Ballester
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-26 18:00
Central Ballester vs Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026
Central Ballester vs Sportivo Barracas soccer match
Argentina
Argentina advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-23
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-08-15
3
0
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-08-10
3
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-08-04
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-07-26
3
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-07-12
3
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-07-04
0
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-06-30
0
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-06-14
0
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-06-07
4
0
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-05-30
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-05-23
3
2
Half time result3 2
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-05-17
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-05-03
2
0
Half time result1 0
Unknown (7')
(44') Unknown
Unknown (52')
(56') Unknown
Unknown (58')
Unknown (81')
Unknown (84')
(90') Unknown
competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 2026-04-27
1
2
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Argentina - Primera C 2026/2026 Team form
LLDLDLLLWWLDLWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Central Ballester wins
3
Number of Central Ballester draws
4
Number of Central Ballester loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.33
Chance to score goal next match
47 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
53 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Argentina - Primera C Grp. B 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics